Home / News / Mauritius CPE 2010 List of Students Admitted in Boys National Colleges

Mauritius CPE 2010 List of Students Admitted in Boys National Colleges

Mauritius CPE 2010 List of Students Admitted in Boys National Colleges

The list of BOYS for CPE 2010 students in Mauritius seats in our National Colleges.search your name By pressing Control+F cpe 2010 and write Your Name. just drop a comment line below and I’ll look for it for you. You can view the list for GIRLS here.cpe 2010

Mauritius CPE 2010 List of Students Admitted in Boys National Colleges
Mauritius CPE 2010 List of Students Admitted in Boys National Colleges

JOHN KENNEDY COLLEGE(cpe)2010

ABDUL RAHIMAN, MUHAMMAD JAWAAD MUHAMMADALI

ACKBARALLY KHADAROO, MUHAMMAD LUQMAAN BINNOORILLAH

ALLAGAPEN, GAVIN KENTISH

ALLYMUN, AHMAD ADEEB

AMODE, MOHAMMAD ZOUBAIR

APPALSAMY, KANNEN

ARJOO, MOHAMMAD SHAKEEL AJMAL

ATCHIA, MOHAMMAD HUMEID

AUBEELUCK, ROHAN

BABOORAM, KRISHNA

BAHEMIA, ALI AHMED

BALGOBIN, HOVISH

BASAVA REDDI, RYAN

BEEGUN, FARHAAN ALI

BHOOKUL, BHUVANESH

BHUNNOO, MOHAMMAD IRYAZ LUQMAAN

BUNALLY, MUHAMMAD FAHEEM

BURKATALLY, MUHAMMAD AYYUB AZHAR

BUSSOOA, KHAVISH

BUXOO, MOHAMMAD AJMAL

CHADY, MOHAMMAD IBRAHEEM

CHAITOO, DEEPESH

CHELLAN, GOPALANANDA

CHELLAN, SIVANANDA

CHELLAPERMAL, CHINAYEN

CHIKHURI, YUDISH

CHULAN, RISHIKESH

CHUNG PING MAN, NICHOLAS

CHUTOORI, SHAANTANU TAARKESHWARSINGH

CICÉRON, ANTOINE JOSEPH LAURENT

CODABUX, MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL EHSAN

COLLET, BRADLEY

COOPEN, JEEROUVEN

CORALIE, DANY RONNIE

CURPEN, CEVOM

DABEEA, YEADHAV

DABY, NEELESH VYAS

DALAYYA, ABISCHAÏ

DAWONAUTH, DINESH SINGH

DEELAWON, ABHAYSINGH

DHONDEE, MANISH RAO RISHIKESH

DHUNOO, VUMDESHING

DOBEE, GOONESHWAR

DOMAH, GIRISH

DOOKHUN, MOHAMMAD ROUMAIY ALLY

DOOLUB, SHANE
DOORBEEJAH, ROMESH

DREEPAUL, MUHAMMAD AZHAR ALI

DUSSOYE, BAVESH YASHIV

DYSON, GUY OLIVIER

EMERIT, BEEMUL

ERIGADOO, HANS JEREMIAH

ESSOP, NOOR MOHAMMAD

ETWAR, KAUSHALESH
FANTAISIE, SAMUEL IVANS KINSLEY

FAZARALLY, M ISHAAQ ABDALLAH SOOBHANY

FOOLMAUN, MITHILESH

FRANÇOIS, DARYL GUILLAUME

FRANÇOIS, JEAN HANSLEY LUDOVIC

GHEESAH, MUHAMMAD ZAÏM

GOKOOL OOPADHYA, DISHAN

GOOLJAR, ZIYAAN ABDUS SAMAD

GOOROOSAWMY, SARVESH

GOUNJARIA, NUHAD IBNE RAFICQ

GOVINDEN, SHANKARAN PURUSHOTAM

GOWIN, PARVESH

GREEDHAREE, PRAVIND JR

GUCKOOL, RAHUL VICHAAR KUMARSING

HANUMUNTHADU, NESSEN

HARDOWAR, NIRVANSINGH

HISSAUND, MUHAMMAD HUSSEIN

HOSSEN, MOHAMMAD WALEED

HURREE, NIKHILESH RAO

IMRIT, AHMAD ZOHEYR

IP MIN WAN, RAPHAEL

JHUGROO – CANGY, JAMEL BRANDON

JHUNGEER, MOHAMMAD ARSHAAD

JOWAHEER, MOHAMAD MOUZAMMIL

JOWREE, TOMMY JEAN DENIS

JOYA, JAYESHWAR PARSAD

KHODABUX, MOHAMMAD ISMAÏL ABDOOL HAMID

KIRDALIKHAN, SHAH MUHAMMAD IZHAAR

KISTAMAH, ROWAN DIAVIK RAO JUGROOT

KOON TAK WAH, DEAN WARREN

KOWDUR, MOHAMMAD WASSEEM

KULLOU, MOHAMMAD SHEIK OUSMAN BEELALL

LAMOTHE, ALEXANDRE JEAN HUGUES

LATCHMAN, MANDISH

LI MIN CHONG, SHUI TAO

LI SHIN CHEONG, SEW FAT

LI TIM CHEONG, ÉMILE CHEE VOON

MAHOMED, MUHAMMAD ANAS

MAUDARBOCUS, MUHAMMAD MOHSIN

MOOTHOO CURPEN, MEEVEN

MOOTOOSAMY, GEEVEN

MUNGROO, DHEEVESH

MUNGUN, YOVEER PRAVESH

NANA, MOHAMMAD FAADHIL FEIZAL

NEERUNJUN, YODISH

NUBEEBOKUS, MUHAMMAD MUBARAKH

PANDOHEE, GHANILESHSINGH

PARSAD, IRESH TEEWAREE

PATTEN, ROVISHEN

PEERBOCUS, MUHAMMAD UMAR QAYS

PÉRÈS, YOHAN NAIVO

PIN HARRY, PAUL ALEXANDRE LI XIAN FONG

POYE, SHRAVISH

PURAHOO, KAUSHIK

RAJIAH, DYNSLEY RAJ

RAMA, KISHAN SHARVAN RAO

RAMASAWMY, SANDOWEN

RAMCHURN, VEDAANTSINGH PANRAY

RAMDIN, RAAGHAV

RAMDIN, SOMESH

RAMIAD, TEELESHWARSINGH

RAMJATTUN, NIKHIL

RAMJEET, DUSHYANT

RANJAYA, SENJEEVI RAO

RAVANNE, WARREN OWEN

RAYMOND, IVAN NESTA ALEXANDRE

RIVET, EGÏO NICKEL

ROSSAN, MOHAMMAD OZÉÏR

RUMJANSING, ROHAN

SAHEBALLY, MOHAMMAD MOOBEEN

SAHEBALLY, NOOR MUHAMMAD ISMAÏL SIDDIQUE

SEBASTIEN, JORDAN JOEL

SEECHURN, VEERSING

SEEGOLAM, SEDISH

SEETOHUL, GOVRAJ

SHAIK RAMAN, MOHAMMAD TAWFEEQ HUSSAIN

SIRAZ, YOGVEER

SOOBRAYEN, DAREN DEVARAJEN

SOOGUN, MAHMOOD TANWEERUD-DEEN

SOYJAUDAH, YADAV KUMAR

SUMMUN, PRITHVI NARESH

TAULLOO, PUSHRAVIN

TSE RAI WAI, LENDEL ZÒU-ZHÌYÌNG

VALEYATHEEPILLAY, KEVISHEN

VELLOUPILLAY, THENAVEN

VULLIAMAY, KRISHEN

MAHATMA GANDHI INSTITUTE

AH YONG, CHRISTOPHER YAO LOONG

ANGATEEAH, VARMA

AWOTAR, PRAVESH KUMAR

BALAKY, MUHAMMAD ISMAEL RIDWAAN

BALA SOUPRAMANIEN, NIVAN

BHEEKHUN, SARVESH

BISSESSUR, LIVESH

BOODHUN, ADHIT KUMAR

BUCTOWAR, MUHAMMAD MAAHIR

CANAGASABAY, PARASIVAM

CHOOLHUN, MADHAV KUMAR

DOWLUT, MOHAMMAD DJAMIL

GHOORHOO, VASHISHT

GOUR, VISHWARAJ

HOOLASS, DIVYAM ADARSH

JAHMEERBACUS, MUHAMMAD UWAIS

KARBHAJUN, RAVISUNGKUR

LAM THUON MINE, WARREN CHRISTOPHER

MOHER, IRSHIN NEEL

MOUTOU, NICOLAS IAN

MULLIAH, KESHWARMEN

NARAYEN, YANISHRAO

PERMAL, RUDY

PUHOLOO, ASHVI YANISH

RAMDHUN, KEVIN

RAMLOLL, GEERISH

ROI BARI, HIRESH

RUGID, MUHAMMAD ISHFAAQ

SAÏB, MUHAMMAD YAASEEN

SEEGOLAM, KRISHIRAJ

SUHARYE, DILESH

SYDAMAH, MITRADEVA RAO

PITON STATE COLLEGE

APPIAH, MELVIN

AUBDOOLLAH, MUHAMMAD OUMAR

AUMEER, MOHAMMAD ZAINOOL ABEDEEN

BADHUR, MOHAMMED NISHAT

BAHADOOR, INDESHWAR ANANDSWAROOP

BARBIER, JEAN-DANIEL DIDIER

BAULUM, MUHAMMAD YUNUS UMAYR

BAURUN, DANNYSH-SINGH

BHOLAH, MOHAMMAD NOORUDIN

BHOLANAUTH, TEDDY
BHOOSUNGUR, RAHUL KUMAR

BHUGALEE, SHEIK MUHAMMAD YASSINE JUNAID

BHUGALOO, MUHAMMAD RIDWAN

BHUGEL, MUHAMMAD ZUHAYR

BHUJUN, SATYA GIRDHAR

BOOJHAWON, HRITHIK AKHILESH

BOYJOO, KETAN

BROJMOHUN, PRAVEER RAHUL
CALLYCHURN, SARVESH KUMAR

CAULACHAND, YETISH

CHACOORY, NEELESH

CHACOORY, YAJNISH

CHAYETUN, ASHUTOSH SHARMA

CHUMUN, CHIRANJEET

CHUMUN, KHUSHAN

CHUTORY, MUHAMMAD RIDHWAAN
DAMREE, ZAAHIR

DAWOODHARRY, OWEN

DHUNNOO, KHEVAN

DILMOHAMUD, MUHAMMAD OOMAR

DOOKHEE, DAANISH

DOORBEEJUN, CHETAN

DOORGAH, BHAVESHANAND

DURBARRY, KAVISH
ELLAYAH, TEESHAN

EMAMDEE, MUHAMMAD ARSHAD

EMILIEN, ALEXANDRE TRISTAN BERNARD

EMRAJ, KAVIRAJ KUMAR

EMRITTE, MOHAMMAD ZAID

FINE, ANDREW CHARLES-EDOUARD ANGELO

FOOLCHUND, SAAHIL

GEERISH, EKANAND
GHOORAH, MUHAMMAD YAASEEN

GHUNASHAM, CHETRAJ

GOBIN, YOUDISH

GOOLAUB, NEELESH
GOOLY, MUHAMMAD YAASIN

GOWRY, DWIJESH KUMAR

HINGE, RUTURAJ PRASAD

HOLKOREE, SAAHEEL

HURNAM, NAVIL ROY

HUSRAJ, NOODHISH

IMRIT, MOHAMMAD ISMAÏL

JEELALL, YAJNESH
JHARIA, AJITABH

JHOREE, ESHWARANAND

JOYPAUL, BHOODEV

JUGDHUR, SHIVESH

JUHULL, LAVISH

JUHULL, YASH OURVISH

JUNKEE, TRIVESH

JUWAHEER, YUDISH
KALLEE, LÉKHRAM NARAIN RAI

KALLYCHURN, DOOSHYANT RAI

KALLYCHURUN, KHOOSHAL

KALUPNATH, VEDVYAS

KAWOL, YAJVIN

KHODABUCCHAS, MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ISMAA’ËL

KOONJBEHAREE, KAVESH

KORIMBOCUS, MUHAMMAD ASHFAAQ
LAKUN, ROSHAN

LALL, REEKESH KUMAR

LEW KIM PING, PHILIPPE YOU XU

LUCHMUN, GURU ADITHYA PRAKASH

MADHUB, YOVRAJ

MAHOMED, MOUNEER AHMAD OSMAN

MAMODE, ISMAËL RICHARD

MAUDARBOCUS, MUHAMUD HANAS
MOHANTY, SWARAJ

MOOTOOSAWMY, VALEN

MUDHOO, YOHANS AATISH

MULLBACCUS, MOHAMMADE ACKBAR ALI

MULUNG, MUHAMMAD RIDWAN

MUNGUR, RAMESHWAR

MUNISAMI, YOSEN

MUNNOHUR, NEELESH
NABEEBOCUS, MUHAMMAD ASHFAAQ

NG YAN HING, NIGEL OWEN N.L.C.

NIAMUT, MOHAMAD IBRAHIM

NOHUR, MOHAMMAD RAYANE
NURSING, ROHUN

ODERUTH, MOHAMMAD NOOZEER

POORUN, NABIL AHMAD

PUNCHOO, YASHWAN

PURBOO, DIVYAM

RADJOO, DHEERAJ

RAHARIJAONA, MIHAJANIAINA ELIAN

RAJEANNE, JIMMY RIENZO
RAMBOJUN, ASHISH

RAMCHURN, KAUSHAL

RAMCHURN, KUSHAL

RAMDHEAN, LOVNISH

RAMJOOA, MUHAMMAD BEN ABDALLAH

RAMJUTTON, AUJESHWAR

RAMKOOLEEA, HAMESH

RAMNARAIN, KARAN
RAMSAHYE, ADESHRAJ

REESAL, CHETENYA

REINE DE CARTHAGE, HANS TEDDY

ROHOMUTALLY, AHMAD AYAZ

RUHEE, HANSRAJ PUJAN

RUNGLALL, SARVESHSINGH

SADIEN, YASH KRISHNA

SAHADEO, AVISHEK KUMAR
SAHYE, TEJASVEER KUMAR

SANASHEE, LUVESH

SASHIAH, NATARAJAN

SEEAM, JYANESH

SEEBORUTH, DIRESH

SEEBURN, ISHAN KUMAR

SEECHURN, DOUSHANT

SEECHURN, UDISH
SEEKUNTO, RAKSHVEER

SEENARAIN, VAAMDEV

SEEPERSAND, MEDHAAVIN NIKHIL

SEEWOOCHURSING, VED PRAKASH

SHABAJEE, GEEREESH KUMAR

SHAM, OUVINISH

SHAMACHURN, DARJITLALL

SHAMJHU, KHEVISH
SOBLAYECK, PUSHKAR

SOHAWON, MUHAMMAD ALI FAL-YAD

SOOCHETA, ANIKET

SOOKUN, AVINASH
SOOKUN, NAKUL

SUJEEUN, GITESH KUMAR

SURJU, CHRIS MICHEL

TAUCKOOR, MOHUN

TEEMUL, MITHILESH SHARMA

TREEBHOWON, HITESH KUMAR

UNUTH, IGNESH

UTEENE, MUHAMMAD MUNTASIR
VEERASAMY, GEEREEDASSEN

VEERASAMY, SEVAGEN

WOOMCHURN, CHANDRAVEER

YEADALLY, MOHAMMAD ZAHOUR AJMER
ROYAL COLLEGE CUREPIPE

AH YOU, JULIEN HUANG

AYAM PERUMAL, HEESAIVEN PILLAY
BABOOLALL, MAHISH

BABOORAM, VIVESH

BAHADOOR, ADARSH PRAKASH

BAICHOO, SIDDHARTH KSHITIJ

BAKURALLY, MUHAMMAD NADEEM AHMUD

BALLOO, SANSHEEL DELYON

BANYMANDHUB, NAMSHARAN DAS

BEEHARRY, DJAMEEL AHMAD
BHEKHAREE, SHAIVIN KUMAR

BISOO, HANS DILCHAND

BISSESSUR, LAVISHEK ADHEESH

BISSESSUR, SAI HESHANT

BONNE, EMMANUEL LUDWIG TÉRI

BOODHOOA, RITESH DYLAN

BRIGEMOHANE, RAYHAN NEMCHUND

BUNDHOO, MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ
CALEECHURN, TEELESH

CHRISTNA, ADARSH

CURRIMAN, ARVIND

DAWODHARRY, ASHUTOSH

DIGUMBER, GYANESH

DORASAMY NAIKEN, JULIEN EMMANUEL MICHEL

DOSOUYEE, BHOOSHAYE

DULLOO, ABIR
DUMUR, DHIYAM

DUSOYE, ANSHUL

DUSSORUTH, SHAIVAM

DUSSURUTH, KRIPESHWAR

EDOO, MUHAMMAD YAASEEN

ELAHEEBOCUS, SHEIK MUHAMMAD ALI FARHAAN I.

ELAHEE DOOMUN, ABDUL KAREEM

ELYHEE, MUHAMMAD UBAID
GEETUN, RAMANAND

GOHERAM, DOORGESH

GOOMANY, MUHAMMAD ISFAAQ

GOONJUR, SITESH VRATA

GOPAL, LOONESH

GOPEE, MOHAMMAD ARSHAD

GOPEE, RAVISH JATIN NIKHIL

HINGUN, CASSAM NABEEL
HUNMA, HIMNISH HARSHIL

ITTOO, TOSHAN KRISHNA

JAHAJEEAH, BHOOMESH

JUWAHEER, ADARSH VAISHNAV
KHODADIN, MUHAMMAD FADIL

KOODORUTH, AMAL NABEEL

KOONJAH, SATYAVEER SARVESH

KUTWAROO, RITESH

LEUNG KAM TSANG, WARREN

LIU LIONG WAH, RYAN DAMIEN

LIU YEW FAI, DYLAN

LOBIN, SURYASH
MADOO, DEEPESH

MAGHOO, HERAMB

MARIE JEANNE, LOYD TOM

MARUPURU, SUMANTH

MOHUNGOO, MOHAMMAD ADAAM

MOOTYEN, GANESSEN

MULUNG, MOHAMMUD AS’AD OOWAIS

MUNBODH, HEMAL
MUNGAR, ROHAN KUMAR

MURDAY, THUNAIVAN

MURUGAN, DELVIN

MUTHOORA, KAVISH

NATHOO, GHAVISH

NG CHIENG HIN, JEREMY

NUNDLALL, YADHAV KUMAR

NUNHUCK, MOHAMMAD WASSIM
OLLITE, MUHAMMAD IRFAAN

ORANGE, BRYAN ADRIEN

PEERALLY, MOHUMMAD ALI HUSSEIN

POORUN, CHANDRESH KUMAR

POTHUNNAH, RYAN

PUDARUTH, NEERVESH

PURMESSUR, KASHISH KUMAR

PUTTOO, TINESH
QUENETTE, GREG JEREMY

RAI, SHREYANSH

RAJCOOMAR, YODISH

RAMANE, JEAN JORDAN DAVID

RAMDANY, ANGSHEEL

RAMDIN, BABOO JASDHIRSINGH

RAMJUG, TEJASHVI

RAMKALAWON, DEVESHWAR
RAMPERSAND, NIRMAL KUMAR

RAMSORRUN, PRAVEER

RITTOO, REESHAL

ROJEE, MOHAMMAD ALTAF
ROJOA, MAHDII IBRAHIM HASSAMBHYE

ROOPA, KAVISH

ROSUNEE, PRITHVI KESH

RUGOONAUTH, YASHVEER

SEEBALUCK, YAGNESH RAJ

SINNASSAMY, SHREEDAREN

SOBHA, DHRISHT KUMAR

SOBRATTY, MOHAMMAD TAUSEEF
SOOBRON, EYSHWAR

SOOKRAZ, PRASHANT

SUMOREEAH, DOORGESH

TURNER, STUART YOËL

UNRODEE, GIRISH

WARSALEE, MUHAMMAD TAJMIL

WONG DIFFA, JASON

WOOMED, JEREMY ALEXANDRE DANIEL MARIE
ROYAL COLLEGE PORT LOUIS

AFFOUAN, BRIAN KEVIN RICHARD RYAN

AGOWUN, MUHAMMAD HUMAID
AH CHUEN, JASON RYAN

AMBROISE, JEAN ADRIEN

AMIRAN, MOHAMMAD FARHAAN SUHAYL

AUBDOOLLAH, MOHAMMAD AKTAR SIBTI-HUSSEIN

AUCKLOO, SHEIK MOHAMMAD QADIR N.

AUHAMMUD, MOHAMMAD ZEYD

AYASSAMY, VISHIGEN

BAHADOOR, MOHAMMAD UWAIS GOOLAM
BAHADOOR, THANEESHTH

BEEBEEJAUN, MOHAMMAD YOUSOUF UMEHR ALLY

BEEHARRY, MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA FAY-YAADH

BEEHARRY, RISHIKESH

BEGUÉ, JEAN ADRIEN BENEDICT

BHADYE, HOMESH

BHOLAH, PRABHAKAR

BHUGALEE, SHEIK MOHAMMAD ZEESHAN
BHUJAN, ASHWESH

BHUNNOO, IMRAN SIDDIQUE

BISSESSUR, HASTIN

BUNDHOO, ABHISHEK

BUNDHOO, HEMRISH

BUNDHOO, MUHAMMAD ISMAÏL AREEB

CASTEL, MARIE AURELIEN ELOÏC

CHAN YUEN LEUNG, CEDRIC
CHELLAPEN, KALEINAYAGEN

CHUMUN, MOHAMMAD ASHFAAQ

CHUREETUR, MITHIL

CRUSHNA, IRISH KUMAR

DILMAHOMED, MUHAMMAD ISMAËL ZAFFAR

DOORGA, KUSH HARRY

DORASAWMY, PIERRE WARREN

DUSOWOTH, DEVESH KUMAR SINGH
FADARKHAN, MUHAMMAD SAIF

FAKI AHMED, MOHAMMAD ABRAAR IBRAHIM

FAKUN, AMISH UDHAV

FOOK SHEUNG, DARYL

GANDHI, RACHIT KUMAR

GANGASINGH, KOOSHIRAJ

GOINDEN GOUNDAN, DHARMARAJEN

GOPEENAUTH, TIRVESH
GOTEEA, SURYADEV

GOWRY, MOHISH

GUNGADIN, NAYAN

GUNGARAM, ROHANSINGH
GYA, TOYESH PRASHAAD

HANADON, ADARSH

HASSEN ALLY, MOHAMMAD SALMAN

HISAUND, MOHAMMUD WASEEM

HUN CHEN, SHAWN LUCAS CHENG KIM SIN

JACMOHUN, BILAAL AKHIL

JHARY, NISHAL

JHOERREEA, SHIRISH
JHUMKA, CHEIK ABDOULAYE ASRAF

JOKOO, MOHAMMAD SHAMIKH NOOR

JUGNARAIN, TOSHAN

KATWAROO, YASHIL

KAUNDUN, DURANJAY

KAUSMALLY, MUHAMMAD WASIIM

KHADAROO, MUHAMMAD YASEEN

KHUNNOO, HRISHIKESH
KULPONAUTH, OUDAYE SHARMA

KURMALLY, AMIRSHA RIDWAN NABEE

KWAN PANG, ELVIN WENG HUE

LACAZE, OLIVER JÉRÉMIE DÉSIRÉ

LAKHAN, LUVISH

LALLMAMODE, MOHAMMAD ALI ASRAR

LAREINE, JACQUES EMMANUEL YANNICK

LEUNG CHEW, LAWRENCE MICHAEL
LI YOUN FONG, YOANN BRICE LI CHEONG

LOCK SON, ANDREW SHIAN MIN

MAUGUERET, ADRIEN DIMITRI

MOCUDÉ, VINCENT MATTHIEU

MONEBAHAL, ALI ASGAR IBNE

MOOROOGAN, KAVEN

MURDHEN, AROUNEN

NAUZEER, NAAIL USAYD
NOËL, SEBASTIEN MICHAËL SHAWN

NUNKOO, AADESH WARREN

NUNKOO, MAYUR

OOCHIT, KRISHNA KUSHALSINGH

PAREEMAMUN, THANISH YOVISHEN

PAVADEY, SAYGAREN

PEERBUX, MUHUMMAD FARHAAN

PEERUN, MUHAMMAD IJAAZ
PERSAND, DAVEEN

PHILIPPE, PIERCE CHARLES RYAN

PITTASOAMBLOO, SHAN

POLOOGADOO, RAJIL
POORUN, SHOAIB JAMAL AHMAD

RAJNATH, UDHAV KUMAR

RAMBARUN, PREETESH DEV

RAMDANY, NILESHSING

RAMJEEBUN, POORAV SHARMA

RAMNAUTH, THASHVIN SUNIL

RAMOLY, NURMAAN REEAZ

RAMSING, NEELKESHAV MOKSHDEEP
REEDOO, GULSHAN

ROJAH, FAEEKH AHLEE

ROOJEE, TARIQ BIN AZMAT

ROOKMIN, VAROUN

RUGBURSING, BHUSHAN

SAHAYE, OBLESH

SANGHAN, ASHVEN

SAUTCHURN, ABISHEK
SEEBURRUN, NAVNIT

SEETOHUL, TOORYANAND

SOHORAYE, YAADHUV ABHISHEK

SOMOO, RESHEN R

SOOBRAYEN, PAJANI

SOOWAMBER, MAYURESH

SOYJAUDAH, PRANAW GANESH SUNJIV

SUNKUR, KESHAV
TANG YING YUEN, GARY SHAWN

THOMASOO, NOËL MATHIEU

THUMIAH, TEJOMAYA

TOOREEA, MUHAMMAD HAIDAR-ALI

TOREE, AKHILESH CHITTESH

VIAL, HICHAM AHMAD ALI

WILFRID-RENÉ, OLIVER

WONG SAM SHING, YEE CHOY CHIAN
WOOSAREE, KARUNESH SHARMA
SIR ABDOOL RAMAN OSMAN STATE COLLEGE

ADJODHYA, DYLESH YOVE

AH TECK, ANDY HO-KEE
AMEERUN, MUHAMMAD MUZAFFAR ANAS

AMIRKAM, MOHAMMAD YASEEN

APPADOO, KAVEESH RAMA

APPADOO, SHAVISH

AUHAMMUD, MOHAMMAD KALIMUDDIN

AURACOOTEE, NALMUROOGAN SOOPRAMANIEN

BABBOO, TRIVESH

BACCHOO, AKHILESH DALJEET
BASSA, SAAD HUSSAIN

BASSAWON, NOOR IMRAN BEELAL

BAWAMIA, ZAKARIYYAH ISMAIL

BEEDASY, GEERISH KUMAR

BEELONTALLY, MUHAMMAD OOZEIRL

BEHAREE, BHAVISH

BHEENICK, PRIYANDERSINGH

BHOONAH, JAYSHIL DEV
BHOWON, ANKUR GUPTA

BHURTUN, YAJAVAL

BISNAUTHSING, MEETHILESH

BOODHNA, AMEESH

BOODHOO, DANSHYL

BURAHEE, MOHAMMED ADNAAN

CANJAMALAY, POUVARAJEN

CHITHRAY, ARVEN
CHONEE, SALMAAN TAARIQ

DAYAL, GHANISHT SHIVRAJ

DEENOO, NAADITYA

DEEPCHUND, SARVESH PURUSHOTTAM

DOOKY, YADAV

DOORGAH, AKHILESH

DORMENTÉ, JEAN-ALAIN STEPHAN

DOWLUT, MOHAMMAD UMAR MAHMOOD SWADICK
EARALLY, MUHAMMAD ABDALLAH ZUHAYR

EDOO, MOHAMMAD NAADIR ALLY

ESSUR, MOHAMMAD FARHAAN

GOOLZAR, MOHAMMAD NOOR AHMED

GOPAUL, DEEPESH

HASOON, HUMPHREY WILLIAM CHANCE

HASSENNALLY, MUHAMMAD JIYAAD

HEATHY, MUHAMMAD MUZZAMMIL SHEIK
HEEROO, ASHUTOSH

HELENE, SAMUEL FABIEN

HUNG LO SANG, LIAM LIM KWONG

HURRIL, NEELESH
JAMEER, MUZZAMMIL WALIYULLAH FURQAAN

JHUNGEER, MOHAMMAD FARDEEN

JOORY, MITHILESH

JOWAHEER, IBRAHIM AHMAD

JOWAHEER, IKHLAAS IBN IQBAL

JUGOO, SAFDAR HUSAIN

KEENOO, MUHAMMAD IBRAHEEM WAAFIQ

KHADAROO, MOHAMMAD YUSUF FAIZ
KHEDDOO, CHETUN KUMAR

KHEMRAZ, VARUN

LAU TUM SUN, JEREMY SHANE

LI MOW KWAN, ANDREW KIAT KEE

LUCHMUN, NAVISH

LUCKHUN, KESHAV

LUTTOO, MOHAMMAD NADEEM

MADHOO, JAVED AHMAD
MAMODE ALLY, MOHAMAD BEELALL

MANDARY, MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL IBN NAUSHAD

MANOOVALOO, CEDRIC FAUDEL

MAUDARBOCUS, MOHAMMAD SUHAYB

MAUDARBUX, MUHAMMAD AYMAAN

MONODEE, ILYAAS JUNEID

MOUTOUSSAMY, PUVALEN

NARAIN, YAADAV
NATHOO, TAVISH ANAND

NAUTHOO, MUHAMMAD ADNAAN

NAWOOR, KAVEER

NG LI CHANG, YUNE SIN

NOBAUB, STOKA SUVIR

NOORALLY, FARHAAN MOHAMMAD JIBREEN

NOSIMOHOMED, MUHAMMAD KALEEM HUSSEIN

NUBHEEBUCCUS, MOHAMMAD YAASIR
NUNDLOLL, RESHAV

NUNKOO, DAWJEE

PADAYATCHY, SANDRAGASSEN

PANDAMIKUM, VINESSEN KRISHEN

PEERBUCCAS, MOHAMMAD YAZIRR

PIRBACOSSE, MUHAMMAD ZAIN AJMAL

PROAG, KARAN ASHVIN

RAMASAWMY, TAVISH KUMAR
RAMLAUL, ADARSH HIMANSHU RAI

RAMSAGUR, RAVICHAKRA KUMAR

RAMSURN, YOGENDRA KUMAR

RANGASAMY, VENILEN OVISHEN
SEECHURN, SOHUNSINGH

SEEGOLAM, YUVRAJ CHIRANJIV

SEWAK, DOOSHYANTSINGH

SIAW CHOCK CHIONG, WARREN DAVID AH HONG

SONAH, KARAN

SOOGUN, MOHAMMAD ALI ASRAR

SOOGUN, SUHAIL AHMAD RAMAN

SOOKUN, DILAN
SUJEEBUN, SHAIL

TOBAR-SEEBALUCK, CHRISTOPHER TOMAS

UNJORE, LEEVESH KUMAR

VARJANGBHAY, YUDISHTEER

VEERASAMY, ROHAN

VEERASAWMY, YOHANN JÉRÉMIE DIMITRI

VENCADACHELLUM, PEROUVEN

WIJESINGHE, ARACHCHIGE LIJITH CHATHWARA
WOHEDALLY, NAASIR KHAN
SIR LECKRAZ TEELOCK SSS

ARABURDOO, DOORVESH KANT

AYOUNG, JEAN BENOIT
BACHOO, SHUBHAM PRANAV SHANKAR

BALLGOBIN, JAYESH KUMAR

BEEHARRY, ATISH

BEELUR, GHIRISH SINGH

BHEECARRY, SATYAPRAKASH TIWARI

BHUGALOO, MOHAMMAD MUQTASID

BIJMOHUN, AMARTYA

BOODHUN, AKHILESH
BOODIA, TRILOK

BULUCK, YUGESH

BUNDHOO, TEERUJ

BUNDUN, POOMAN

BUNGARY, GIRISH

BUSAWAH, LEKRAJ COOWARSINGH

CALEECHURN, KESHAV

CALLICHARAN, NEHAAL
CAMDOO, HEMAN

CANAGASABY, TAMIZHINIYEN

CHINAN, DARMALINGUM

CHITAMAN JEEOUL, MAYUR

CHITAMAN JEEOUL, NOUMESH

COONJOOBEEHARRY, RAJVEER

DABY, VYASRAJ

DAYALEE, MOHAMMAD AFTAB
DEWDHAREE, ROOPESH

DINALLY, FAHEEM AHMAD

DOOKHOO, LAVISH SHARMA

DOOLY, CHETAN SHARMA

DOWARAKA-PERSAD, YADAV

DUSSOYE, GAVIN TRILOKESH

EDOO, MOHAMMUD YAASIN

EMAMBUCUS, MUDDATHTHIR AHMAD NIZAM
GOKOOL, MRIDAY

GOLAUP, INDIVAR

GOPEE, SARVESH GIANANT SINGH

HAURADHUN, PAWAN KUMAR

HUMATH, KRISHNA CHAITANYA DAS

JAUFEERALLY, MUHAMMAD WALIID

JAUNKY, DHARVESH COOMAR

JHUMMUN, SARVESH KUMAR
JHURKUT, BHAVISH SHARMA

JOOMRATTY, MOHAMMAD ZAHOOR

JOORAWON, ASHWANT RAI

JUGBANDHAN, RUDISH
KALLOO, PITAMBAR

KAWAL, LUVLESHSINGH

KRIPA, KOVISH

KRUMTALLY, MUHAMMAD IJAAZ

KURMALLY, MUHAMMAD ISMAËL

LISETTE, DAVID JORDAN

LUCHMUN, YUVRAJ

MANNICK, GIRISH
MAREACHEALEE, YOVESHWARNATHSINGH

MAROTTEE, GEERESHRAO

MATABUDUL, NIHAAL KUMAR

MATHOORASING, KHEMRAJ

MAUDARBACUS, MOUSTAQ AHMAD

MÉLANIE, NICOLAS OLIVIER

MEWA, BHUDESH

MOHABUL, MANISH ANAND
MOÏDEN, MOHAMMAD ALLY AZRAL

MOONEESAWMY, VELLEN

MOTEE, HRSIKESH

MUDHOO, MUHAMMAD ZAYYAN YANEEZ

MUNBODHE, UMESHDEV

NAUZEER, MUHAMMAD ALTAAF

NUNDLOLL, ROHAN KUMAR

PALANEE, VINAYAGEN
PALLOO, GAJDEV

PAREANEN, TIROUMOOGAM

PATENADERIN, DAVESHAN

PERSUNNOO, GAWRISHLALL

POHRUN, ISSHAAQ SHEIK RAYMODE

PUDARUTH, DHRUVRAJ

PURBHOOSING, VARUN

PURGAS, LUVLESH
QUETEL, MATTHIEU KEMUEL

RAJARAM, LAVLESH

RAM, MAYUR KUMAR

RAMANAH, RAJEEVHA

RAMBAJUN, MEHUL

RAMBARAN, VEDESH

RAMDANY, YOGKAMAL

RAMDHANY, DHANVEER
RAMJUTTON, KUSHESH

RAMNARAIN, YUVISH

RAMSAMI, YOOVEN

RAMSOHOK, ASHWIN
ROOKMIN, GIRISH

RUGHOO, KISHAN

SEEBARUTH, MUHAMMAD ZAHIIR

SEEDHEEYAN, YASHVEER

SEEJUGUR, KSHITEESH

SEERANJ, PRABHAT

SEETUL, GIRISH

SHAMLOLL, ADARSH
SHAMLOLL, YUVRAJ

SOHORYE, DEVEEJAN

SOOKHA, HEEMANSH RYE

SUFFEE, MOHAMMAD AFSHEIK SAHIB

TOOFANNY, TEJASVI SINGH

TULLOO, MUHAMMAD SHAHBAAZ HUSSAYN

TULSI, VEDANTH

UJOODHA, VEDANT
SOOKDEO BISSOONDOYAL STATE COLLEGE

ACHARAZ, SHRIKRISHNA SHARMA

ACKBARKHAN, MUHAMMAD IBRAAHEEM ARSHAD
APPASAWMY, WILSEN

ARMON, JEAN-PAUL SÉBASTIEN

ARMOOGUM, DEVALORGEN

BABOOLALL, DHANISH

BABOOLALL, PARMESH

BADABHAI, ISMAËL

BALGOBIN, VIKRANTH

BANKUR, MUHAMMAD YAHYA ADNAAN
BANSY, VICHITR SHARMA

BEEGADHUR, HANSAL

BISSESSUR, AKILESH

BOKHOREE, SANDEEP

BOODADOO, TANUJ

CADDER, MUHAMMAD NABEEL

CALINGHEE, PAJANIVEL

CALLYCHURN, KESHAVSINGH
CAUDER SAÏB, MOHAMMAD ABDOOL ZEHRAAN

CHEETAMUN, GAVISH

CHOCALINGUM, KAVINEN

CHUTTOO, ASHLEY

CONAHYE, PAWAN

CONSTANT, LUCIANO EMMANUEL

CURMOULA, MOHAMMAD SUHAYL

DALEVADOO, SANJEEVA
DASSIHA, KISHI

DURBARRY, KOOSHUL

DUSSARUTH, RAVISH

DWARKA, JASHWIN SINGH

DYAL, RAJEEV

ECUMOIR, DAVID FABRICE YANNICK

FATEMAMODE, MUHAMMAD FARHAAN

GAYA, NAVESH PARSAD
GHINNOO, MUHAMMAD SHAHAABUDDEEN R.

GOKOOL, UDDHAV

GOMANEE, GAVISH

GOORAYA, ANANDAM

GOPAUL, MUNISH

GUNGLEE, MUHAMMAD NADEEM ALI

GURIB, MUHAMMAD NADHIIR

GUZADHUR, ASHIL
GUZADHUR, MOHAMMAD NOORREDINE

HEERASING, DHARAMVEER

HENRAGE, YAASHIK

HITTOO, LUVISH
HURLOLL, KHEMRAJ

JHUGROO, DHARAMVEER SHARMA

JULIE, PIERRE ALEXANDRE SAMUEL

KANARAM, ROHAN

KANIAH, RAYANRAO

KHODABACCUS, MUHAMMAD AZHAR BIN SHAMEEM

KHODABACCUS, ZUBAIR ALI

KHOODEERAM, HANSLEY
KURREAL, IRWIN

LACHUMUN, DARWIN

LAFOLLE, ADRIEN GIOVANNI

LAJOIE, JEAN CHRISTOPHE

LI CHING HUM, JEFFREY MING KUINE

LUCHMAN, VINSLEY

LUCHMUN, YASH KUMAR

LUCHMUN, YUGUL KISHORE
LUCHUMUN, PRAVESH

MAGHOO, VISHWA VIBHAKAR

MAKHUN, HANISH

MAMODE, MUZAHFARR HUSSEIN EL

MATHOORA, VIDOOR

MAUREE, SARAVANA

MOHABEER, SIDDHARTH SHARMA

MOHEE, BHAVISH
MOOLOO, DICKSHAY JACKDEO

MOORADALLY, MOHAMAD ZAYD

MOOSAFUR, MOHAMMUD HISHAAM

MOUTOU, LOUIS ALEXANDRE MATHIEU

MUNGROO, GIRISH

MUTHOORA, ANOOJ YADHAV KUMAR

NAGIAH, AKHILESH

NARAIN, ADITYA
NARAIN, VIVEK

NOBIN, JULIEN BERTRAND

NUNDLOLL, LESH

OZEER, MOHAMMAD SHAKEEL

PYDANNAH, VEEKESH

RAGHOO, NIVESH SING

RAKOTOMAHARO, ANDRIMALALA RABENJA

RAMDONEE, NEEVASH
RAMDONEE, YAJNESH

RAMEN, PAJANI

RAMESSUR, YADESH

RAMJANE, MUHAMMAD UZEIYD
RAMKHELAWON, DHRUV NIRBHAY

RAMKISSOON, CHEDEESH LAKSHYA PANDAY

RAMKORUN, SOORYAPRATAB

RUNJEET, AZHAR ALLY

SATHAN, DANASHEKARAN

SAWARATH, GAVISHKAR KUMAR

SEIK DIOUMAN, MOHAMMAD IKLAS

SHIBNAUTH, ABHILASH
SINGH, NISHAL

SOOKLALL, MUHAMMAD GAFFAR MAHFUZ

SOOKUN, DHARMESH KUMAR

SOOPUN, MUHAMMAD ZOUBAYR IBNE FAROOK

SOORIAH, LEENESH

SOORIJBALLY, CHIRANJIVI ADIT SHARMA

SREEPAUL, LOOBESHWARSINGH

SURJU, JEAN MANUEL JEFFREY
VEERANAH, BHAVESH

VUTHAVADOO, VIKSHAY

Check Also

FBI investigation in New York serial killer

FBI investigation in New York serial killer

FBI joins investigation into New York ‘serial killer’ BABYLON, NEW YORK (BNO NEWS) — The …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.